Club Leadership 2017/18

  Club President Secretary Treasurer
  Division 1   Kuala Lumpur  Yong Shiow Ginn   Rosie Chan Lai Yen   Joanne Sin
    Kepong   Stephanie Loke   May Liong   Raymond Lim
    Klang   Amanda Russell   Dato' Stewart LaBrooy   Grace Tan
    Bandar Baru Klang   Tan Chen Wei   Wong Yeng Chi  
    KL Central   Ralph Gomez   Dr Elise Monerasinghe   Ian Pereira
    USJ   James Wong   JM Noel   Clarence Lazaroo
    Seremban   Joe Chelliah    
    Melaka   Rizman Ghazali    
  
  Division 2   Johor Bahru   Dennis Tan Khian Heon   Lucie Tay Kim Moy   Seah Siok Yan
    Sentosa   Lim Lai Zhi   Tan Kuok Chin   Kuek Ser Hong, Jessline
    Taman Molek   Cristine Lai Chung Wei   Low Wei Lip   Tang Koi Fong
    Metro JB   Carolyn Chee Fang Ching   Henry Chen Boon Ping   Gary Chua Kuang Chin
    Skudai   Lim Ming Seng   Pang Choi Hong, Angeline   Loo Siaw Ling
    Johor Jaya   Lim Ah Leak   Helen Lee Mui Lan   Lau Chiew Keok
    Kulai   Jack Saw   Lyvnn Hui   Alex Yee
    Nusajaya   Wong Sim Ming   Ng Yoke Cheo, William   Hong Seu Mee, Ruby
    Setia Indah       
    Taman Pelangi, JB   May Lim Bee Choo   Ho Chen Yang   Ice Lee Ai Xin
    Kluang   Teoh Su Chek   Malar Subramaniam   Yap Nyuk Foong
    Batu Pahat   Adam Chew Huan Seng   Liew Nam Kee   Tan Bee Ni
    Kluang-Mandarin   Mike Tan Ming Kian   Woon Hee Ming   Aw Tock Ling
    Yong Peng   Alice Chin Nyok Fah   Tan Huat Chan   Gan Yee Yan
    Kota Tinggi   Teo Lee Ho   Chen Boon Ping   Yap Chiang Youis
    Kahang   Poh Chee Meng   Poh Yang Hong   Tee Chin Wei
 
  Division 3   Metro KL   Gary Lee Kuan Kai   Megan Wong Mei Bo   Isaac Lai Koon Ming
    Pantai KL   Adeline Chan Sui Lee   Jan Pang   Michael Tong
    Taman Desa   Brian Tham Jee Ping   Andrew Heng   Tan Cui Ping
    Petaling Jaya   Dr. Teh Beng Choon   Sally Wong   Vince Liew
    TTDI   Dato' Fatimah Saad   Rogayah Saad   Doris Choo
    Sri Petaling   Sharon Tan   Jennifer Chan   Shirley Fan
    Kuantan   Dr. Yu Siew Hong   Tham Fai Oi   Leong Tze Lai
    Muar   PD Mary   Mercy Rani   Joan Phuah
 
  Division 4   Teluk Intan   See Wa Ko     Kok Sound Chee
    Changkat Jong   Jenny Tay Le Choo   Teh Cheng Lian   Nancy Tay
    Manjung   Ding Heng Dong   Cha Chiew Lian   Pang Ai Lin
    Bandaraya Ipoh   Mah Kheong Sum   Ng Bee Keong  
    Sg Siput   Esther Leong   Grace Teoh Guat Leng   Leong Chee Wah
    Meru Valley   Christopher Lau   Poh Sook Yee   
    Bercham   Cham Ai Leen   Chee Jia Yu   Goh Yean Foi, Fanny
    Penang   Ivan Chee Yook Chiang   Eva Chan Cheng Cheng   Shirlyn Eng
    Gopeng   Lim Kee Siang   Lee Wai Kuen   Ngu Hea Kwan
 
  Division 5   Damansara   Tom Tung   Chiam Yoke Foong   Tan Kim Seng
    Bukit Kiara   Loke Kah Peng   Terrence Dass   David Siew
    Bukit Bandaraya   Yee Pik Chu, Trixie   Wu Yoke Gum   Lee Yen Ling
    Pandan Jaya   Nellie Chin   Chan Kit Chen   Lee King Leong
    Bangsar   Dato' Eddie Heng   Vivien Khoo Su Yin   Chan Soo Lynn
    Bandar Sunway   Simon Soo Fee Wah   Juairiah Johari   Leong Chee Hoong
    Ampang Central   Hasnoradiah Abu Hassan   Jimmy Tan   Julianna Abdul Latif